6. Kompanie / Auszeichnungen

Grimpenordenträger ab 1950

1950 Stadt Minden Bürgermeister Albrecht Hattenhauer
Stadt Minden Stadtdirektor Josef  Hesse
Stadt Minden Stadtrat Hermann Dröse
Mindener Lichtsp. Direktor Karl Riechmann
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Theodor Heinze
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Karl Siebert
6. Kompanie Sergeant Hermann Harig
1952 Batallionsadjudant Hauptmann Walter Topf
Stadt Minden Oberstadtrevisor Redeker
Tambourkorps Tambourmajor Hans Althans
1954 Tommlerkorps Tambour Wilhelm Röhring
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Hermann Reinking
6. Kompanie Sergeant Heinrich Voß
1956 Eskadron Rittmeister Hans Frerichs
5. Kompanie Hauptmann Julius Scheidemann
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Heinrich Rodenberg
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Heinrich Biermann
1958 6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Fritz Schwier
5. Kompanie Hauptmann Wilhelm Hattenhauer
1. Kompanie Hauptmann Karl Siekmann
2. Kompanie Hauptmann Carl-Heinz Kemena
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Paul Holtkamp
6. Kompanie Obergefreiter Karl Schlüter
1960 Heisterholz Direktor Dr. Dipl.Ing. Ernst Rauch
1. Kompanie Feldwebel Hermann Tüscher
3. Kompanie Feldwebel Paul Schaub
5. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Julius Voß
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Fritz Hollo
6. Kompanie Obergefreiter Adolf  Kollmeier
6. Kompanie Obergefreiter Philipp Pfeil
1962 2. Kompanie Hauptmann Karl Marowsky-Bree
Eskadron Rittmeister Ferdinand Lange
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Heinrich Alvermann
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Ewald Knapp
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Artur Kümmel
6. Kompanie Obergefreiter Otto Ebert
1964 Stadt Minden Bürgermeister Werner Pohle
Stadt Minden Stadtdirektor Dr.Werner Krieg
3. Kompanie Hauptmann Heinz Walter
2. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Karl Georg
4. Kompanie Ehren-Feldwebel Wilhelm Stellhorn
1. Kompanie Ehren-Feldwebel Wilhelm Pöhl
Patenkompanie Hauptfeldwebel Fritz Kuckuck
6. Kompanie Feldwebel Hermann Steindreischer
Ex-König 1937 Obergefreiter Robert Wolfgang
1966 1. Kompanie Hauptmann Klaus Marowsky
5. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Reinhold Kielgas
4. Kompanie Ehren-Feldwebel Adolf Böhning
Tambourkorps Sergeant Albert Detering
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Wilhelm Battermann
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Wilhelm Wiedstruck
1968 2. Kompanie Hauptmann Heinz Stege
5. Kompanie Hauptmann Hanns-Hermann Lagemann
Eskadron Oberwachtmeister Kurt Sievert
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Heinz-Adolf Schmitz
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Karl Wittlake
6. Kompanie Sergeant Fritz Kuckuck
6. Kompanie Obergefreiter Heinrich Gehrke
Wilmersdorf Bezirksbürgermeister Gerhard Schmidt
1970 Obermusikmeister Ferdinand Werhahn
4. Kompanie Hauptmann Joachim Rasche
5. Kompanie Feldwebel Walter Dessauer
1. Kompanie Ehren-Feldwebel Paul Friedrichs
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Rüdiger Denkwitz
Bückeburg Stadtmajor Oberst Fritz Radüg
1972 EMR Direktor Dr. Ing. Friedrich Trockels
2. Kompanie Feldwebel Dieter Heilmann
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Paul Stricker
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Josef Dargel
1974 ABF-Brauerei Direktor Rolf Eger
3. Kompanie Feldwebel Herbert Siekmann
Tambourkorps Tambourmajor Helmut Türbsch
6. Kompanie Feldwebel Robert Heyland
6. Kompanie Ehren-Feldwebel Walter Münnichhausen
6. Kompanie Obergefreiter Hermann Dreier
1976 Wilmersdorf Stadtrat Wilhelm Bublitz
Eskadron Rittmeister Ulrich Siekmann
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Dieter Wolfgang
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Dr. Rudolf Grimmer
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Karl-Heinz Wilkening
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Hans-Otto Schulz
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Richard Vorwald
1978 Autohaus Kuloge Kaufmann Karl Kuloge
ABF-Brauerei Prokurist Karl Stock
Eskadron Oberwachtmeister Jürgen Kottmeier
6. Kompanie Hauptmann Wilhelm Ruhe
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Rainer Häussler
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Helmut Nestler
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Martin Oevermann
Bezirksregierung Regierungspräsident Ernst Graumann
1980 Stadt Minden Bürgermeister Heinz Röthmeier
4. Kompanie Hauptmann Fr. W. Reinshagen
4. Kompanie Hautmann Herbert König
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Horst Kruse
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Max  Meier
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Wilhelm Schnelle
1982 Stadt Minden Stadtdirektor Dr. Erwin Niermann
4. Kompanie Hauptmann Walter Grabenhorst
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Dieter Pohlmann
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Fritz Vieweg
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Helmut Cordt
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Arthur Dietrich
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Walter Röthemeyer
1984 2. Kompanie Hauptmann Wolf-Dietrich Reichold
3. Kompanie Oberleutnant Jörgen Happel
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Walter Strohmeyer
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Rainer Engelhardt
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Friedrich Kayser
1986 AmphPiBtl Oberstleutnant Christian Felka
6. Kompanie Feldwebel Rainer Wilkening
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Hermann Hofmeister
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Wilhelm Mey
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Dieter Albrecht
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Günter Degen
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Hans Marin
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Wilhelm Lorenz
1988 MIAMI Geschäftsführer Günter Rabe
5. Kompanie Hauptmann Hans-Heinr. Branahl
Eskadron Rittmeister Wilhelm Nolte
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Hans-Helmut Nestler
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Max Adam
6. Kompanie Hauptmann Hans-Dieter Lehzen
1990 Britische Einh. Verbindungsoffizier William Dobin
PiBtl 130 Oberstleutnant Ekkehard König
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Wilhelm Vehlewald
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Hans-Dieter Engelhardt
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Heinz Erksmeyer
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Paul-Günter Marin
1992 Volksbank Bankdirektor Rolf Knappe
3. Kompanie Hauptmann Albert Kruse
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Horst Sebening
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Dieter Deyda
Besatzung des Minenjagdbootes “Minden“
1994 6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Karl-Friedr. Brandt
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Erich Eimer
6. Kompanie Ehren-Obergefreiter Heiner Siewert
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Gerhard Gumtz
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Paul-Herm. Kiel
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Ernst Spieß
1996 MT Lokalredakteur Gerhard Seele
6.Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Heinrich Mertens
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Günter Klaffei
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Erich Lindemann
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Günter Luik
1998 Kreis Minden Landrat Heinrich Borcherding
Stadt Minden stellv. Bürgermeister Wilhelm Pohlmann
4. Kompanie Feldwebel Friedhelm Wiese
6. Kompanie Oberleutnant Wolfgang Meinhardt
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Ingo Bernhardt
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Rudolf  Goldstein
2000 Pionierbrigade 20 Oberst Gunnar Högger
6. Kompanie Oberstabsgefreiter Baldins Belus
6. Kompanie Hauptmann Klaus Friedrich
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Klaus Holthaus
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Joachim Stricker
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Joachim Taschner
2002 3. Kompanie Ehren-Feldwebel Erwin Stuhlert
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Lothar Abruszat
6. Kompanie Hauptmann Dieter Leis
6. Kompanie Leutnant Horst-Günter Dorau
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Jürgen Gronert
2004 Eskadron Oberwachtmeister Rudolf Schwarz
3. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Bernd Horstmann
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Bernhard Herbusch
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Hans-Dieter Rüter
6. Kompanie Ehren-Stabsgefreiter Heinz Alvermann
6. Kompanie Hauptmann Hans-Joachim Huckauf
2006 Stadt Minden stellv. Bürgermeisterin Adelheid Traue
Tambourkorps Tambourmajor Karl-Emil Zander
6. Kompanie Ehren-Stabsgefreiter Paul Schweer
2008 1. Kompanie Hauptmann Thorsten Rust
6. Kompanie Hauptmann Uwe Fichtl
6. Kompanie Ehren-Stabsgefreiter Horst Klappholz
2010 3. Kompanie Hauptmann Burkhard Beyer
6. Kompanie Ehren-Stabsgefreiter Volker Hollender
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Lothar Böhne
6. Kompanie Ehren-Vizefeldwebel Günter Schäkel
2012 Eskadron Stadtmajor Klaus Piepenbrink
2014 Eskadron Rittmeister Gerhard Möller
2. Kompanie Hauptmann Volker Krusche
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Lutz Mertens
2015 2. Kompanie Hauptmann Stefan Drewes
2017 Stadt Minden stellv. Bürgermeister Harald Steinmetz
6. Kompanie Ehren-Stabsgefreiter Wolf-Dieter Belus
6. Kompanie Vizefeldwebel Rüdiger Görlich

Grimpenorden